Przedmiotowe

Rok

szkolny

Nazwisko i imię laureata

Przedmiot

Miejsce

Nauczyciel przygotowujący

73/74

Wilkołek Jolanta

biologia

brak danych

mgr Ćwierzyk Janina

75/76

Kalinowski Marian

Kapała Kinga

chemia

j.polski

brak danych

mgr Dudzik Kazimiera

mgr Biela Emil

76/77

Święch Jarosław

Panuś Kazimierz

Surówka Renata

Zborowska Krystyna

matematyka

fizyka

chemia

biologia

III

V

XV

XI

Leśniak Bogumiła

Bała Augustyna

mgr Dudzik Kazimiera

mgr Faltyn Maria

77/78

Burda Zdzisław

Niemiec Robert

Żądło Ryszard

Rudkowski Michał

matematyka

geografia

geografia

fizyka

II

IV

VII

XIII

Cienkosz Anna

Filek Anna

Filek Anna

Bała Augustyna

78/79

Burda Zdzisław

Sułowska Anna

Burda Zdzisław

Hechsman Rafał

Bała Wojciech

Niemiec Robert

Bryl Beata

Świątek Wojciech

Koniuszy Anna

Niemiec Robert

matematyka

j.rosyjski

chemia

w.techniczne

w.techniczne

geografia

j.rosyjski

biologia

j.polski

j.polski

I

IV

V

VI

VII

VIII

XIII

XV

XVII

Cienkosz Anna

mgr Kuc Władysława

mgr Dudzik Kazimiera

Augustyńska Józefa

Augustyńska Józefa

Filek Anna

mgr Kuc Władysława

mgr Faltyn Maria

mgr Sukta Małgorzata

mgr Biela Emil

79/80

Bryl Beata

Smoter Anna

j.rosyjski

j.rosyjski

II

VII

mgr Kuc Władysława

mgr Kuc Władysława

80/81

Bała Jan

Bała Jan

Żak Jolanta

matematyka

fizyka

j.rosyjski

I

III

VII

Szczepaniak Władysław

Bała Augustyna

Kosek Stanisława

81/82

Olimpiady nie odbyły się

82/83

Budzowska Jolanta

Pilch Marek

Pawlikowski Krzysztof

Domarecki Bogdan

Kozłecka Beata

Danek Władysław

j.polski

w.techniczne

historia

geografia

fizyka

w.techniczne

II

III

III

IX

XII

XII

mgr Drożdż Grażyna

Czekay Agata

mgr Jakubiak Zofia

mgr Starzec Halina

Bała Augustyna

Czekay Agata

83/84

Kwinta Agnieszka

Mazurek Leszek

j.rosyjski

w.techniczne

V

VII

mgr Mistarz Stanisława

Czekay Agata

84/85

Bergel Anna

Zając Andrzej

Kwinta Agnieszka

Kwinta Agnieszka

Stożek Szymon

Chorabik Małgorzata

Pardyak Wojciech

praca-technika

historia

j.rosyjski

j.polski

historia

historia

geografia

I

II

IV

VI

IX

VI

VI

Szczepaniak Maria

mgr Jakubiak Zofia

mgr Mistarz Stanisława

Czepiel Barbara

Stawarz Jan

mgr Jakubiak Zofia

mgr Starzec Halina

85/86

Lis Dorota

Stożek Szymon

Pietrzak Paweł

Sukta Jadwiga

Prośniak Bożena

Pindela Paulina

historia

historia

matematyka

geografia

j.rosyjski

matematyka

I

V

VI

VI

XI

XIV

Stawarz Jan

Stawarz Jan

Raba Barbara

mgr Starzec Halina

mgr Mistarz Stanisław

Szczepaniak Władysław

86/87

Kwinta Jacek

Ostrowski Maciej

Kozioł Aneta

Modes Aleksander

Zięba Paweł

historia

historia

historia

historia

praca-technika

I

V

VII

VII

XIV

mgr Jakubiak Zofia

Stawarz Jan

mgr Jakubiak Zofia

mgr Jakubiak Zofia

Czekay Agata

87/88

Pitak Sławomir

Kwinta Jacek

Modes Aleksander

Gacek Janusz

praca-technika

historia

historia

j.rosyjski

II

IV

IV

VIII

Bicz Józef

mgr Jakubiak Zofia

mgr Jakubiak Zofia

mgr Mistarz Stanisława

88/89

Rachwał Hanna

j.rosyjski

XI

mgr Mistarz Stanisława

89/90

Piękoś Magdalena

Suder Michał

Cyrek Joanna

Mistarz Iwona

j.rosyjski

praca-technika

j.polski

j.rosyjski

IV

IV

V

VI

mgr Mistarz Stanisława

mgr Kurowski Władysław

mgr Paluchowska Barbara

mgr Mistarz Stanisława

91/92

Jania Magdalena

Miłek Katarzyna

j.polski

historia

mgr Sukta Małgorzata

mgr Jakubiak Zofia

92/93

Latosiewicz Dagmara

Nowak Małgorzata

Nowak Filip

matematyka

historia

fizyka

IV

VII

XIII

mgr Latosiewicz Maria

mgr Kazanecka Joanna

Bała Augustyna

93/94

Bzdek Małgorzata

Rachtan Piotr

geografia

technika

Chęcińska Anna

mgr Kurowski Władysław

96/97

Mikuła Maciej

geografia

II

Chęcińska Anna

98/99

Kosek Karolina

j.niemiecki

X

mgr Mikuła Jolanta

1999/2000

Papierz Konrad

Malinowska Anna

technika

biologia

I

VII

mgr Mirek Zdzisław

mgr Jaśkowiec Maria